มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด |
6-0 |
Villacanas |
Vilamarxant CF |
0-0 |
เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว |
0-0 |
ซีดี ซาน โรเก้ |
ซีดี บาสโคเนีย |
0-1 |
เอสดี เบียไซน์ |
กัลโลเวรา |
2-1 |
โอลิมปิโก เดอ โทตานา |
Atletico Ibanes |
1-2 |
CD Azuqueca |
CA Vianes |
1-0 |
CCD Alberite |
เอสดี เรวิลลา |
1-3 |
คาสโตร |
รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี |
2-0 |
โฆเว่ เอสปันญอล |
AD Complutense Alcala |
1-1 |
SAD Villaverde San Andres |
Villanueva del Pardillo |
1-0 |
Real Aranjuez CF |
ซีดี ซาน เฟอร์นันโด เดอ เฮนาเรส |
1-0 |
Mostoles CF |
Torrejon CF |
4-0 |
อาร์ซีดี คาราบันเซ่ |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส |
0-1 |
แอตเลติโก้ ปินโต้ |
FC La Union Atletico |
1-0 |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า |
3-1 |
ซีดี โตรเปโซน |
ยูดี ซามาโน |
3-3 |
Selaya FC |
Grama |
1-1 |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล |
CD Azuaga |
0-1 |
อีเอ็มดี อคุยชาล |
Ted Contois Feng |
3-1 |
AD Lobon |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี |
6-0 |
CP Valdivia |
Portmany |
1-1 |
ซานราฟาเอล |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
2-0 |
ซีเอฟ แพรทเจส เด คัลเวีย |
เอดี ซาบินานิโก้ |
0-0 |
CD Valdefierro |
CD Vallobin |
2-0 |
คลับ เซียโร |
UD Almansa |
4-0 |
CD Pedroneras |
ลา โรด้า ซีเอฟ |
1-2 |
ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา |
CD Villegas |
2-4 |
CD Tedeon |
Aviles Stadium CF |
0-1 |
CD Colunga |
ยูซี เซียราส |
1-4 |
เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน |
1-0 |
คอนดัล ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ |
1-0 |
CA River Ebro |
อัลเมเรีย บี |
1-2 |
เบเลซ ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
1-4 |
อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ |
ซีดี อริซนาบาร์รา |
4-2 |
เจดี โซโมร์รอสโตร |
Rayo Cantabria |
0-1 |
กิมนาสติก ตอร์เรลาเบก้า |
EC Granollers |
3-1 |
ซีอี ยูโรปา |
Cerdanyola del Valles |
1-2 |
แตร์ราสซ่า |
กิโรน่า บี |
1-0 |
เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา |
ดีเอวี ซานต้า อน่า |
1-2 |
CD El Alamo |
โลญ่า ซีดี |
1-2 |
อัลฮัวริโน |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
2-0 |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
แอทเลติโก้ มานชา เรอัล |
1-0 |
อันเทคัวร่า ซีเอฟ |
เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว |
1-0 |
มอสโตเรส |
ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ |
2-2 |
CD Pozoblanco |
ซีดี เฟอร์รีลเรนเซ่ |
3-1 |
ซีอี เอสปอร์เลส |
ยูดี มาราเซน่า |
1-3 |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
CD Union Puerto |
1-0 |
ยูดี แอลบาร์ร่า |
SD Lenense |
1-1 |
อูรากา |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
2-3 |
อัลคอร์ค่อน บี |
ซิลวา เอสดี |
1-2 |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส |
อัลบาเซเต้ 2 |
0-1 |
โตเลโด |
Atletico Porcuna CF |
1-2 |
เมลียา ซีดี |
คอนสตานเซีย |
2-0 |
San Jodie |
ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที |
2-1 |
ซีดี ซานต้าเออร์ซูล่า |
ลันซาโรเต้ |
0-1 |
CD Buzanada |
พานาเดอเรีย พูลิโด้ |
2-0 |
Tenisca |
เอดี อัลมูร์เดวา |
3-0 |
San Juan de Mozarrifar |
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
4-0 |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ |
ยูซีเอเอ็ม คาร์ตาเจนา |
3-1 |
CD Bullense |
UD Llanera |
1-0 |
CD Llanes |
ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) |
0-1 |
เซสต้าโอ |
CD River Ega |
2-1 |
Lourdes |
AD Llerenense |
2-1 |
CD Calamonte |
UD Ourense |
2-0 |
SD Festra |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว |
2-2 |
โอเรนเซ |
Bergantinos CF |
2-1 |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
Paiosaco |
1-0 |
Ribadumia CF |
อัลกอสซีเอฟ |
2-1 |
โคเรีย ซีเอฟ |
CD Cardassar |
2-2 |
ยูดี อัลคูเดีย |
เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
0-1 |
EG El Palmar |
ออร์ฟาโร |
1-0 |
ยูดี โลโกรนเยส บี |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
4-4 |
Rio Sports |
ซีดี วาเรีย |
1-3 |
นาซาร่า |
CD Mosconia |
2-0 |
Valdesoto |
CF Illueca |
1-2 |
CF Calamocha |
CD Binefar |
0-0 |
SD Borja |
เรอัล เอวิเลส |
1-1 |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ |
SD Huesca II |
1-0 |
อูเตโบ เอฟซี |
CD Robres |
2-0 |
ซีเอ มอนซอน |
ซีดี ซารีเนนา |
2-1 |
ทามาร์ริตเตอร์ |
Huracan Balazote |
2-2 |
CD Tarancon |
แมนซานาเรสซีเอฟ |
2-1 |
CD Madridejos |
เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 |
0-0 |
Barbastro |
CDFC La Calzada |
2-4 |
Calahorra B |
โอโยเนซา |
0-2 |
Casalarreina |
เบลล์บริดเจท |
1-1 |
CD Cuarte Industrial |
CD Barquereno |
2-1 |
Barreda Balompie |
เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ |
vs |
ยูซี คาร์เทส |
เตรูเอล |
0-1 |
เบรีย |
CE Banyoles |
1-1 |
Valls UE |
ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา |
1-0 |
Santfeliuenc FC |
ซีดี เบซานา |
2-0 |
Solares |
CD Becerril |
2-0 |
เรอัล บูร์โกส ซีเอฟ |
Flat Earth FC |
1-0 |
ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา |
ซีดีคริสโต แอตเลติโก้ |
1-1 |
บูร์โกส เปอเมซาส |
คลับ แอตเลติโก้ เบมบิเบร |
0-1 |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ |
โพลโวลีน |
1-2 |
Arenteiro |
มัล เมนอร์ |
0-0 |
At. Pulpileno |
Racing Villalbes |
1-1 |
ซีดี ช็อกโก |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ |
1-1 |
ซานตา คาตาริน่า แอตเลติโก้ |
Urduliz FT |
0-1 |
เรอัล โซเซียดัด ซี |
CD As Pontes |
1-1 |
UD Atios |
Viveiro CF |
2-0 |
CD Barco |
Mazarron CF |
1-2 |
ยูดี ลอส กราเลส |
Muleno CF |
0-1 |
อีดีเอ็มเอฟเชอรา |
ซีดี คอแรลลาโน |
1-1 |
CD Baztan |
CD Arnedo |
3-2 |
ยากิว ซีเอฟ |
Epila CF |
0-0 |
ซีดี คารินเยนา |
วิลลานูว่า ซีเอฟ |
0-1 |
ยูดี ฟราก้า |
ซีดี คายอน |
1-0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว |
2-1 |
เอซเตรมาดูรา บี |
RCP Valverdeno |
2-1 |
CF Campanario |
ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
2-0 |
CD Plus Ultra |
Lorca FC |
0-1 |
เอสเอฟซี มิเนอร์วา |
ซีดี เมียยาดาส |
3-0 |
UP Plasencia |
CF Trujillo |
3-1 |
Kinatu |
Almagro CF |
vs |
ซีดี อิเยร์กาส |
Quintanar Del Rey |
0-0 |
CD Torrijos |
CS Puertollano |
0-2 |
CD Marchamalo |
UE Vilassar de Mar |
0-0 |
CE Manresa |
ซีดี โรด้า |
2-0 |
เอลเดนเซ่ |
แอตเลติโก้ ซากัลทิโน |
0-0 |
ซีเอฟ อินเตอร์ซิตี้ |
บียาร์เรอัล ซี |
1-0 |
ยูเอฟ เบนิกานีม |
CD Benicarlo |
0-0 |
เครวิลเลนเต้ |
ยูอี ฟิกูเรส |
2-0 |
ซีเอฟ มอนตาเนซ่า |
ยูดี ออร์ซิร่า |
0-0 |
เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
2-1 |
CD Olimpic Xativa |
ซานแอนดรู |
1-2 |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ |
CD Huetor Tajar |
0-3 |
ยูเวนตุส ตอร์เรโมลินอส ซีเอฟ |
AG Estudiantes |
2-1 |
ซีดี ปอนเทลลัส |
Racing Murcia |
0-0 |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
ซีดี มอนติโฆ่ |
vs |
คาเซเรโน่ |
โมราโล ซีพี |
0-1 |
CD Diocesano |
เอฟซี รินโกนาดา โปเลนโค |
0-2 |
SD Torina |